掲載写真は味違い又はサイズ違いの商品写真の場合も

Jojoba Oil 概説

NOW Jojoba Oil is a natural and versatile bodycare oil with dozens of uses. A light moisturizing oil, it's great for dry skin or hair and can be used as an alternative to harsh makeup removers. Add some to bath water, or massage into towel dried skin and hair. Neutral scent and non-staining.

Jojoba Oil の説明 from Now
100% Pure. Certified Organic Jojoba Oil is derived from the seed of the jojoba (Simmondsia chinensis) shrub and is one of the most popular cosmetic oils available today. Its high stability, invigorating scent and cosmetic versatility make it ideal for all skin and hair types, and it is most commonly used to promote softer hair and skin. Jojoba Oil contains many nutritional compounds, including long-chain essential fatty acids and fatty alcohols.

成分:
100% pure Jojoba Bean Oil

ご使用方法
For healthy hair, add 1 tablespoon of 100% Pure, Organic Jojoba Oil to your favorite shampoo or conditioner. For deep pore cleansing and healthy skin, add 1 teaspoon to your bodywash, bath gel or other quality skin products.


こちらの商品をご購入された方はこちらの商品も合わせてご購入されております