掲載写真は味違い又はサイズ違いの商品写真の場合も
AllStarHealth Guarantee

Organic Arrowroot (Tapioca) Powder の説明 from Starwest Botanicals
Botanical Name: Manihot esculenta
Common Names: Cassave, Manihot, Manicot, Yuca, Tapioca, Mandioca
Origin: Thailand

USDA Organic - Certified Kosher

ご使用方法
Daily serving size: 1/4 tsp (730 mg)