Filter Results

Jojoba Oil

Jojoba Oil: Information

Jojoba Oil is an all -natural vegetable oil derived from the jojoba bean. Jojoba Oil is similar to the oils secreted by our own skin and scalp and is therefore an an excellent moisturizer suitable for daily use.

Jojoba Oil's Health Benefits and Uses

Jojoba oil is an all-natural way to moisturize hair and skin. It can be used as a makeup remover, a massage oil, a skin softener, shaving lotion or as an aftershave balm for all skin types. Ideal as a hair and scalp moisturizer or leave-in conditioner.

Now

Jojoba Oil

2 Options from $6.99 - $20.99

ディスカウント% up to 48%

オプションを見る

Desert Essence

100% Pure Jojoba Oil 4 fl.oz

セール価格 $6.89

ディスカウント% 51%

カートに入れる

Now

Certified Organic Jojoba Oil - 100% Pure

2 Options from $7.69 - $14.49

ディスカウント% up to 49%

オプションを見る

Now

Vanilla in Jojoba Oil 1 fl.oz

セール価格 $15.89

ディスカウント% 47%

カートに入れる

Desert Essence

Organic Jojoba Oil 4 fl.oz

セール価格 $8.99

ディスカウント% 44%

カートに入れる

Now

Cocoa Butter with Jojoba Oil 6.5 fl.oz

セール価格 $5.49

ディスカウント% 45%

カートに入れる

Aura Cacia

Jojoba Organic Skin Care Oil 4 fl.oz

セール価格 $10.29

ディスカウント% 43%

カートに入れる